Patch Cords / Pigtails

We supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cord, LC, SC/APC, ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, RoHS compliant, simplex,  duplex, single mode 9/125, SM,  multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125,fiber optic jumpers cables.

DESCRIPTION

We supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cord, LC, SC/APC, ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, RoHS compliant, simplex,  duplex, single mode 9/125, SM,  multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125,fiber optic jumpers cables.
 
Types with various lengths 3/5/10/15/20 Mtrs lengths:
FC fiber optic patch cable
SC fiber optic patch cable
ST fiber optic patch cable
MTRJ fiber optic patch cords
E2000 fiber optic patch cables
MPO fiber optic patch cords

Product Details






Sign In





View More...